Verbandsorgane

Verbandsräte 2014 - 2020

Nachfolgende stellen wir Ihnen die Verbandsräte vor. Stellvertreter jeweils in Klammern.

Markt Au
Ecker Karl (Sailer Johann)
Hagl Michael (Baumann Andreas)
Grünberger Stefan (Barth Heiner)
Zellner Josef (Prügl Barbara)
Nieder Sebastian jun.
Forster Michael (Eichenlaub Ariane)

Rudelzhausen
Schickaneder Konrad (Rank Alois)
Stahl Bruno (Walter Paul)
Teibl Hans (Roßmann Thomas)
Krumbucher Michael (Hagl Antonia)
Kellner Andreas (Neumeier Johann)

Aiglsbach
Hillerbrand Josef (Gröber Karin)
Bachmeier Georg (Maier Anton)
Haltmaier Reinhard (Berger Leonhard)

Geisenfeld
Staudter Christian (Gigl Alfons)
Merus Michael (Klinger Mark)
Schretzlmaier Udo (Meyer Josef)

Volkenschwand
Morasch Albert (Goldbrunner Josef)
Frei Josef (Höfter Gudrun)
Fersch Thomas (Stadler Johann)

Attenhofen
Stiglmaier Franz (Hobmaier Xaver)
Bauer Konstantin (Schneider Marco)
Peter Franz (Resner Maria-Luise)
Bergermeier Helmut (Rank Georg)

Mainburg
Reiser Josef (Langwieser Hannelore)
Heindl Alois (Bogenrieder Konrad)
Hagl Josef (Redl Christian)
Lechner Michael (Ziegler Alfons)
Brückmaier Eduard (Beck Werner)
Kolmeder Georg (Wittmann Roswitha)
Götz-Bachmeier Edgar (Müller Robert)
Kastner Thomas (Huber Marianne)

Elsendorf
Huber Markus (Haage Marianne)
Raith Brigitte (Weicherieder Karl)
Bachmaier Erwin (Bauer Alois)

Obersüßbach
Kindsmüller Helga (Loibl Manfred)
Liewald Helmut (Huber Andreas)
Satzl Elisabeth (Schmallhofer Johann)

Hörgertshausen
Hobmaier Michael (Wild Gregor)

Wolnzach
Frank Hans (Grosam Franz)
Böck Matthias (Stockmaier Thomas)

Hörgertshausen
Hobmaier Michael (Wild Gregor)

Wolnzach
Frank Hans (Grosam Franz)
Böck Matthias (Stockmaier Thomas)

Obersüßbach
Kindsmüller Helga (Loibl Manfred)
Liewald Helmut (Huber Andreas)
Satzl Elisabeth (Schmallhofer Johann)

Elsendorf
Huber Markus (Haage Marianne)
Raith Brigitte (Weicherieder Karl)
Bachmaier Erwin (Bauer Alois)

Aiglsbach
Hillerbrand Josef (Gröber Karin)
Bachmeier Georg (Maier Anton)
Haltmaier Reinhard (Berger Leonhard)

Geisenfeld
Staudter Christian (Gigl Alfons)
Merus Michael (Klinger Mark)
Schretzlmaier Udo (Meyer Josef)

Volkenschwand
Morasch Albert (Goldbrunner Josef)
Frei Josef (Höfter Gudrun)
Fersch Thomas (Stadler Johann)

Attenhofen
Stiglmaier Franz (Hobmaier Xaver)
Bauer Konstantin (Schneider Marco)
Peter Franz (Resner Maria-Luise)
Bergermeier Helmut (Rank Georg)

Rudelzhausen
Schickaneder Konrad (Rank Alois)
Stahl Bruno (Walter Paul)
Teibl Hans (Roßmann Thomas)
Krumbucher Michael (Hagl Antonia)
Kellner Andreas (Neumeier Johann)

Markt Au
Ecker Karl (Sailer Johann)
Hagl Michael (Baumann Andreas)
Grünberger Stefan (Barth Heiner)
Zellner Josef (Prügl Barbara)
Nieder Sebastian jun.
Forster Michael (Eichenlaub Ariane)

Mainburg
Reiser Josef (Langwieser Hannelore)
Heindl Alois (Bogenrieder Konrad)
Hagl Josef (Redl Christian)
Lechner Michael (Ziegler Alfons)
Brückmaier Eduard (Beck Werner)
Kolmeder Georg (Wittmann Roswitha)
Götz-Bachmeier Edgar (Müller Robert)
Kastner Thomas (Huber Marianne)

Back to top